2016

Norrtäljemästerskapet Granfjärden 160106

Herrar

 

 

Veteraner

 

 

Damer

 

 

Björn.W

7104

 

Hellman

4824

 

Annika.S

4648

 

Mats.A

6078

 

Alpo.P

3666

 

Anna.L

1790

 

Micke.M

5242

 

Roffe.J

2272

 

Carina.W

1248

 

Jocke.Å

4286

 

Plutten

1298

 

 

 

 

Tommy.M

4218

 

Klasse.J

1090

 

 

 

 

Timo.H

4072

 

Reijo.L

682

 

 

 

 

Thomas.L

3874

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bror e O

3566

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jarmo.P

3138

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lars.J

2764

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gunnar.B

2482

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lasse. S

2408

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anders.B

2134

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jukka.S

2082

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krister.A

1970

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tommy.E

1836

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas.P

1576

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roger.J

1508

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adam.B

1434

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael.H

1356

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stefa.A

1250

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eric.Å

1120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nicklas.E

1048

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anders.W

806

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leif.A

744

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peter.B

692

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Henric.H

666

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andreas.J

640

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gustav.H

392

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Calle.A

152

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael.L

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Johan.D

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Största fisk: Gunnar Blomberg  914 Gr

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

DM-Serie 7 - Norrtäljemästerskapet, Rimbo Långsjön 2015 02 21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plac

Namn

Förening

Vikt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damveteraner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Pietilä Maj

FK Forellen

2636

 

2

Sköld Jeanette

Norrtälje SF

1644

 

3

Skog Annika

Gimo FFF

366

 

4

Jakobsson Britt-Marie

Vaxholms SF

146

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Äldre Damveteraner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nykänen Eine

Enskede SFK

1172

 

2

Suther Vivi-Ann

Stäkets SF

842

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herrar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Litholm Michael

Täby PF

5244

 

2

Johansson Roger

Stockholms PF

4566

 

3

Åklint Joaquim

Täby PF

4514

 

4

Molander Michael

Täby PF

3568

 

5

Jonsson Håkan

Norrtälje SF

2896

 

6

Jansson Thomas

Enskede SFK

2726

 

7

Widerberg Björn

Täby PF

2484

 

8

Hall Robin

Stockholms PF

2464

 

9

Åberg Erik

Enskede SFK

2390

 

10

Öman David

Täby PF

2370

 

11

Wahlberg Rolf

Jakobsbergs SFK

2016

 

12

Åkerblom Bert

Jakobsbergs SFK

1470

 

13

Jonsson Lars

Gimo FFF

1446

Ej DM!

14

Andersson Calle

Stäkets SF

1440

 

15

Saarinen Juha

Jakobsbergs SFK

1360

 

16

Hakulinen Timo

Gimo FFF

1328

Ej DM!

17

Ärfström Urban

Gimo FFF

1158

Ej DM!

18

Boettge Mikael

Täby PF

1130

 

19

Pettersson Thomas

Gimo FFF

1090

Ej DM!

20

Hägg Henrik

Gimo FFF

1060

Ej DM!

21

Ärfström Michael

Gimo FFF

792

Ej DM!

22

Paschen Anders

Gimo FFF

758

Ej DM!

23

Ehrenström Niklas

Jakobsbergs SFK

704

 

24

Lundberg Andreas

FK Forellen

286

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herrvet.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Arnoldsson Mats

Stäkets SF

4798

 

2

Ohlsson Börje

Stäkets SF

4324

 

3

Sundberg Lars

FK Forellen

3378

 

4

Törnqvist Conny

Norrtälje SF

2812

 

5

Söderholm Bo

FK Forellen

2460

 

6

Enström Hasse

FK Forellen

2140

 

7

Blomberg Gunnar

Vaxholm SF

2020

 

8

Wuopio Thomas

Vaxholm SF

1932

 

9

Paso Mikko

Jakobsbergs SFK

1878

 

10

Jakobsson Ingemar

Vaxholm SF

1748

 

11

Berg Peter

Enskede SFK

1540

 

12

Göran Sääf

FK Forellen

1360

 

13

Johansson Christer

FK Forellen

1266

 

14

Dellert Stefan

Norrtälje SF

1200

 

15

Selesi Istvan

FK Forellen

932

 

16

Bergström Anders

Stockholms PF

860

 

17

Andersson Leif

Stäkets SF

820

 

18

Partanen Alpo

Södertälje SFK

778

 

19

Nyberg Krister

Enskede SFK

684

 

20

Pietilä Jarmo

FK Forellen

572

 

21

Elgh Tommy

Gimo FFF

568

Ej DM!

22

Södervall Jukka

Gimo FFF

564

Ej DM!

23

Bastman Juha

Jakobsbergs SFK

484

 

24

Hellman Arne

Enskede SFK

290

 

25

Larsson Bertil

Enskede SFK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ä.Herrvet.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Thorsén Bill

Stäkets SF

2630

 

2

Jonsson Roffe

Norrtälje SF

2242

 

3

Leskinen Reijo

Norrtälje SF

1780

 

4

Johansson Torgny

Vaxholms SF

1768

 

5

Rudman Lars

Enskede SFK

1636

 

6

Jansson Klas

Norrtälje SF

1314

 

7

Eriksson Hasse

Länna Gård

1174

 

8

Andersson Nisse

Norrtälje SF

1124

 

9

Fredlund Lars

Stockholm

864

 

10

Lund Torsten

Stäkets SF

692

 

11

Lambertz Wille

Norrtälje SF

572

 

12

Sandgren Ove

Länna Gård

526

 

13

Halvarsson Bo

Norrtälje SF

436

 

14

Lund Erik "Plutten"

Länna Gård

0

 

 

 

 

2013

 

Norrtäljemästerskapet 2013

                       
                       

Herrar

 

 

Veteraner

 

 

Damer

 

 

Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anders Paschen

10068

 

Klasse Jansson

8278

 

Carina Widerberg

5444

 

David Öman

5874

 

Timo Hakulinen

9958

 

Reijo Leskinen

6350

 

Annika Skoog

3944

 

 

 

 

Tommy Elgh

9386

 

Wille Lambertz

6266

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jocke Åklint

8828

 

Conny Törnqvist

6174

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lasse Sundberg

8676

 

Tony Strömberg

5942

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jocke Reuterhell

8666

 

Hans Persson

5404

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Henric Elgh

8542

 

Bo Halvardsson

4084

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tomas Uf

8468

 

Alf Wennman

2750

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Molander

8224

 

Jocka Södervall

2148

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Janne Andersson

7832

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Björn Widerberg

7724

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Henric Hägg

7284

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stefan Andersson

6326

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Jansson

6174

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Urban Ärfström

5956

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jan Thillman

5778

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Raffe

4984

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Ärfström

3980

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
                       

 

 

 

2012

Norrtäljemästerskapet 2012

 

Bosse Halvardsson

9312 Gr

Timo Hakulinen

8138 Gr

Lasse Sundberg

6392 Gr

Roffe Jonsson

5620 Gr

Janne Andersson

4328 Gr

Henrik Hägg

3820 Gr

Thomas Pettersson

3762 Gr

Sten-sture

3456 Gr

Lars Jonsson

3402 Gr

Michael Ärfström

3132 Gr

Risto Montan

2718 Gr

Wille Lambertz

2208 Gr

Annika Skoog

2002 Gr

Urban Ärfström

1520 Gr

Anders Paschen

1440 Gr

 

 

2011

Norrtäljemästerskapet Limmaren 2011

 

1

Janne.A

3630 Gr

2

Stefan.J

3155 Gr

3

Thomas.P

2545 Gr

4

Lars.J

1995 Gr

5

Reijo.L

1825 Gr

6

Risto.M

1510 Gr

7

Anders.P

1470 Gr

8

Stefan.D

1290 Gr

9

Håkan.J

1055 Gr

10

Jeanette

985 Gr

11

Annika.S

475 Gr