2016

Se sportfiskeboden.se

 

2013

 

 

         
 

DM-Serie¨4 - Norrbilspimpeln Erken, Norra Malma 2013 01 27

         

Plac

Namn

Förening

Vikt

 
         
 

Ä.Damvet.

     
         

1

Nevalainen Terttu

Södertälje SFK

4506

 

2

Suther Vivi-Ann

Stäkets SF

4462

 

 

 

 

 

 

         
 

Damveteraner

     
         

1

Skoog Annika

Gimo FFF

5374

 

2

Sköld Jeanette

Norrtälje SF

4558

 

3

Torstensson Kicki

Stäkets SF

4114

 

4

Jakobsson Britt-Marie

Vaxholms SF

1934

 

5

Blomberg Rosie

Vaxholms SF

1820

 

 

 

 

 

 

         
 

Damer

     
         

1

Ljungquist Anna

Täby PF

7916

 

2

Widerberg Carina

Täby PF

4810

 

3

Wahlberg Leena

Jakobsbergs SFK

4726

 

 

 

 

 

 

         
         
 

Y.Herrjun.

     
         

1

Öman David

Täby PF

7308

 

 

 

 

 

 

         
 

Ä.Herrjun.

     
         

1

Sundström Pontus

Vaxholms SF

3520

 

 

 

 

 

 

         
 

Herrar

     
         

1

Litholm Michael

Täby PF

15150

 

2

Holmudd Stefan

FK Forellen

14050

 

3

Reuterhäll Joacim

Gimo FFF

12964

Ej DM!

4

Hall Robin

Stockholms PF

12954

 

5

Johansson Roger

Stockholms PF

12368

 

6

Åklint Joaquim

Täby PF

11724

 

7

Ehrenström Niklas

Jakobsbergs SFK

11722

 

8

Hakulinen Timo

Österby SFK

11522

Ej DM!

9

Ärtström Urban

Norrtälje SF

11490

 

10

Lehtevä Anssi

Stockholms PF

11432

 

11

Wahlberg Rolf

Jakobsbergs SFK

11218

 

12

Åkerblom Bert

Jakobsbergs SFK

10888

 

13

Tikkanen Erik

Enskede SFK

10836

 

14

Dahlgren Håkan

Gimo FFF

10784

Ej DM!

15

Nevalainen Kari

Södertälje SFK

10774

 

16

Högberg Erik

Enskede SFK

10606

 

17

Jonsson Håkan

Norrtälje SF

10536

 

18

Malmgren Christer

FK Forellen

10534

 

19

Hellgren Göran

Sundbyberg SFK

10428

 

20

Lundberg Andreas

FK Forellen

10422

 

21

Andersson Jocke

Gimo FFF

10180

Ej DM!

22

Olsson Stefan

Silverfiskarna

10164

Ej DM!

23

Saarinen Juha

Jakobsbergs SFK

9972

 

24

Englund Niklas

Gimo FFF

9742

Ej DM!

25

Jansson Thomas

Enskede SFK

9650

 

26

Andersson Krister

Silverfiskarna

9636

Ej DM!

27

Hägg Hennie

Gimo FFF

9610

 

28

Monthan Risto

Gimo FFF

9568

Ej DM!

29

Eriksson Jocke

FK Forellen

9538

 

30

Andersson Jan

Gimo FFF

9528

Ej DM!

31

Boettge Mikael

Täby PF

9118

 

32

Widerberg Björn

Täby PF

8646

 

33

Stoker Mark

Stockholms PF

8624

 

34

Lövgren Anders

Södertälje SFK

8618

 

35

Jumisko Timo

Södertälje SFK

8176

 

36

Wallin David

FK Forellen

8040

 

37

Paschen Anders

Gimo FFF

7928

Ej DM!

38

Ärtström Michael

Norrtälje SF

7678

 

39

Himmelroos Mikael

Stockholms PF

7174

 

40

Jonsson Lars

Norrtälje SF

6974

 

41

Thillman Jan

Norrtälje SF

6384

 

42

Åkerlind Jan

FK Forellen

6310

 

43

Eriksson Bo

Gimo FFF

6030

Ej DM!

44

Johansson Tommie

Stockholms PF

5922

 

45

Åberg Erik

Enskede SFK

5530

 

46

Widerberg Anders

Täby PF

4698

 

47

Nevalainen Matti

Södertälje SFK

4118

 

48

Hilmersson Gunnar

Norrtälje SF

3622

 

 

 

 

 

 

         
 

Herrvet.

     
         

1

Sundberg Lars

FK Forellen

15532

 

2

Arnoldsson Mats

Stäkets SF

12282

 

3

Göran Sääf

FK Forellen

11754

 

4

Elgh Tommy

Gimo FFF

10644

Ej DM!

5

Boman Bengt-Ole

Södertälje SFK

10594

 

6

Blomberg Gunnar

Vaxholm SF

9320

 

7

Dellert Stefan

Norrtälje SF

8644

 

8

Södervall Jocka

Gimo FFF

6782

Ej DM!

9

Eriksson Kent

Stäkets SF

6388

 

10

Nyberg Krister

Enskede SFK

5584

 

11

Andersson Börje

Norrtälje SF

5166

 

12

Berg Peter

Enskede SFK

5144

 

13

Thoresson Lennart

Björklinge

4812

Ej DM!

14

Eriksson Roger

Täby PF

4520

 

15

Thörnqvist Willy

Norrtälje SF

3574

 

16

Söderman Tord

Björklinge

2406

Ej DM!

 

 

 

 

 

         
 

Ä.Herrvet.

     
         

1

Paso Mikko

Jakobsbergs SFK

11258

 

2

Jonsson Roffe

Norrtälje SF

9682

 

3

Jansson Klas

Norrtälje SF

9462

 

4

Larsson Bertil

Enskede SFK

8484

 

5

Eriksson Hasse

Länna Gård

7498

 

6

Lambertz Wille

Norrtälje SF

7478

 

7

Jonsson Rune

FK Forellen

7368

 

8

Fredlund Lars

Stockholm

7006

 

9

Lund Torsten

Stäkets SF

6938

 

10

Halvardsson Bo

Norrtälje SF

6756

 

11

Johansson Torgny

Vaxholms SF

6716

 

12

Persson Hans

Norrtälje SF

6570

 
 

Rudman Lars

Enskede SFK

6570

 

14

Thorsén Bill

Stäkets SF

6376

 

15

Sandgren Ove

Länna Gård

6272

 

16

Lund Erik

Länna Gård

6258

 

17

Leskinen Reijo

Norrtälje SF

6236

 

18

Höglund Sten-Sture

Österby SFK

6152

Ej DM!

19

Partanen Alpo

Södertälje SFK

5606

 

20

Lindblom Kurt

Stäkets SF

2898

 

21

Sandgren Leif

Länna Gård

2618

 
         
         
         

 

2012

Norrbilspimpeln 2012

Herrar                                       

Kent eriksson                    9164 Gr                             

Göran Hellgren                  8816 Gr                             

Niklas Ehrenströn            8432 Gr                            

Thomas Jansson                8384 Gr                            

Håkan Jonsson                 8156 Gr                             

Timo Hakulinen                 7452 Gr                            

Björn Widerberg              7328 Gr                            

Roger Johansson               7196 Gr                             

Jocke Reuterhäll              7100 Gr                             

Micke Boettge                 6760 Gr                            

Juha Saarinen                 6534 Gr                            

Thomas Pettersson           6432 Gr                            

Stefan Andersson            6044 Gr                            

Risto Monthan                 6032 Gr                            

Robin Hall                       6012 Gr                             

Anders Bergström            5926 Gr                            

Mark Stoker                    5402 Gr                            

Jocke Åklint                    5092 Gr                            

Jan Thillman                    5080 Gr                            

Håkan Dahlgren                4912 Gr                             

Janne Andersson              4570 Gr                            

Mikael Molander               4442 Gr                            

Thomas Uf                         4274 Gr                            

Michael Ärfström             3900 Gr

Urban Ärfström               3620 Gr                            

Henrik Hägg                      3534Gr                            

Anders Paschen                3000 Gr                            

Gunnar Hilmersson           2572 Gr

Calle Andersson                1462 Gr                             

Percy Thörnkvist              1054 Gr                             

                                                                               

 

 

Veteraner

Mats Arnoldsson               7782 Gr

Lasse Sundberg                7424 Gr

Börje Ohlsson                    6348 Gr

Leif Andersson                 5260 Gr

Tony Strömberg               4820 Gr

Börje Andersson               4338 Gr

Lennart Thoresson           3668 Gr

Yngve Johansson              2970 Gr

Willy Thörnkvist               2118 Gr

Leif Sandgren                   1916 Gr

Tord Söderman                 1502 Gr

Damer

Anna Ljungqvist                4836 Gr

Annika Skoog                    4832 Gr

 

Ä. Veteraner

Bill Thorsen                       6712 Gr

Klasse Jansson                  6420 Gr

Reijo Leskinen                   5502 Gr

Hasse Eriksson                 5426 Gr

Torsten Lund                     5046 Gr

Wille Lambertz                 4186 Gr

Hans Persson                     3762 Gr

Bengt Molander                3594 Gr

Ove Sandgren                   3210 Gr

Bo Halvardsson                 2532 Gr

Sten-sture                         2210 Gr

 

Juniorer

David Öman                       4336 Gr

Axel Åbom                         2110 Gr

2011


                            DM-Serie 7 Norrbilspimpeln, Erken 2011 02 27








Plac. Namn Klubb Vikt






Herrar      





1 Anssi Lehtevä SPF 17320  
2 Roger Johansson SPF 16400  
3 Robin Hall SPF 15208  
4 Michael Litholm Sollentuna AFK 13628  
5 Tommy Elgh Enköping 12628 Ej DM!
6 Timo Hakulinen Österby 11924 Ej DM!
7 Anders Lövgren Södertälje SFK 11900  
8 Håkan Jonsson Norrtälje SF 11650  
9 Joakim Reuterhäll Enköping 11026 Ej DM!
10 Jocke Åklint Täby PF 10958  
11 Kari Kujala Sundbyberg 10768  
11 Bror Rönn FK Forellen 10768  
13 Håkan Dahlgren Enköping 10556 Ej DM!
14 Juha Saarinen Jakobsbergs SFK 10358  
15 Thomas Jansson Enskede SFK 10180  
16 Erik Högberg Enskede SFK 10092  
17 Mark Stoker SPF 9890  
18 Urban Ärtström Norrtälje SF 9752  
19 Michael Molander Täby PF 9714  
20 Mats Arnoldsson Stäkets SF 9404  
21 Dennis Forsenius Österby 9362 Ej DM!
22 Mikael Ärtström Norrtälje SF 9186  
23 Bert Åkerblom Jakobsbergs SFK 8982  
24 Joachim Andersson Gimo FFF 8932 Ej DM!
25 Anders Bergström SPF 8774  
26 Stefan Olsson Silverfiskarna 8618 Ej DM!
27 Jan Andersson Norrtälje SF 8282  
28 Henric Hägg Gimo FFF 8204  
29 Niklas Ehrenström Jakobsbergs SFK 8186  
30 Göran Hellgren Sundbyberg 7900  
31 Jocke Eriksson FK Forellen 7794  
32 Thomas Pettersson Norrtälje SF 7668  
33 Mårten Wall Enskede SFK 7410  
34 Anders Paschen Gimo FFF 7318 Ej DM!
35 Bo Eriksson Gimo FFF 7290 Ej DM!
36 Mikael Boettge Täby PF 7258  
37 Leif Säll Norrtälje SF 6308  
38 Stefan Holmludd FK Forellen 6206  
39 Risto Monthan Norrtälje SF 5556  
40 Christer Malmgren FK Forellen 5474  
41 Krister Andersson Gimo FFF 5270 Ej DM!
42 Jan Åkerlind FK Forellen 5262  
43 Fredrik Fiaschi Enskede SFK 4994  
44 Christer Johansson FK Forellen 4774  
45 Tomas Uf Gimo FFF 4396 Ej DM!
46 Thomas Österberg Norrtälje SF 3404  
47 Elias Lundqvist Enskede SFK 3250  
48 Stefan Johansson Norrtälje SF 2362  
49 Ingemar Jakobsson Vaxholms SF 1712  
50 Thomas Eriksson Norrtälje SF 1326  
51 Jacek Niedzwiedzki Norrtälje SF 588  
52 Curt Avasjö Jakobsbergs SFK 458  
53 Erik Tikkanen Enskede SFK 0  

 


       
Plac. Namn Klubb Vikt






Herrveteraner      

       





1 Lars Sundberg Enskede SFK 14070  
2 Börje Andersson Norrtälje SF 10624  
3 Mikko Paso Jakobsbergs SFK 10292  
4 Börje Ohlsson Stäkets SF 9756  
5 Hasse Enström FK Forellen 9248  
6 Göran Sääf FK Forellen 9042  
7 Alpo Partanen Södertälje SFK 8028  
8 Stefan Dellert Norrtälje SF 7928  
9 Bertil Larsson Enskede SFK 7472  
10 Gunnar Blomberg Vaxholms SF 7132  
11 Björn Olsson Södertälje SFK 6094  
12 Krister Nyberg Enskede SFK 4712  
13 Jarmo Piettilä FK Forellen 4504  
14 Bo Söderholm FK Forellen 4054  
15 Peter Berg Enskede SFK 3624  
16 Arne Hellman Enskede SFK 2840  
17 Leif Andersson Stäkets SF 2820  

       

       

Äldre herrveteraner      


     
1 Bill Thorsén Stäkets SF 10496  
2 Klasse Jansson Norrtälje SF 7810  
3 Bengt Uno Molander Täby PF 7696  
4 Ove Sandgren Länna Gård 7372  
5 Torsten Lund Stäkets SF 7326  
6 Lars Fredlund SPF 7078  
7 Bernt Nyander SPF 6690  
8 Lars Rudman Enskede SFK 6662  
9 Torgny Johansson Vaxholm 6548  
10 Rolf Jonsson Norrtälje SF 5090  
11 Hasse Persson Norrtälje SF 4806  
12 Reijo Leskinen Norrtälje SF 4782  
13 Rune Jonsson Fk Forellen 4672  
13 Hasse Eriksson Länna Gård 4434  
15 Wille Lambertz Norrtälje SF 4358  
16 Henry Jansson Södertälje SFK 4000  
17 Sune bengtsson Norrtälje SF 3944  
18 Leif Finn Enskede SFK 3824  
19 Kjell Litholm Sollentuna AFK 3810  
20 Hans Thorell Enskede SFK 3754  
21 Sten Sture Höglund Österby 2850 Ej DM!
22 Bo Halvarsson   2514 Ej DM!
23 Alf Wennman Enköping 1754  
24 Stig Rahn Jakobsbergs SFK 1198  
25 John Skoog Gimo FFF 1124  

 

Plac. Namn Klubb Vikt  

       

Damer      

       
1 Anna Ljungqvist Täby PF 7240  
2 Annika Skoog Gimo FFF 3448 Ej DM!
3 Kicki Thorstensson Stäkets SF 1662  
4 B-M Jakobsson Vaxholms SF 1260  

       

Damveteraner      


     
1 Inga-Lill Jonsson FK Forellen 5256  
2 Maj Pietilä FK Forellen 4602  
3 Jeanette Sköld Norrtälje SF 2984  
4 Rosie Blomberg Vaxholms SF 1268  

       

Äldre Damveteraner      


     
1 Eine Nykänen Enskede FK ?  
2 Skoog Gimo FFF ? Ej DM!
3 Birgit Thorell Enskede FK 1142  

       

Äldre Herrjunior      


     
1 Pontus Andersson Norrtälje Sf 3462  
2     ?  
3     ?  

       

Yngre Herrjuniorer      

       
1 David Öman Täby PF ?